Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Products

Indian Spices

We provide an ample range of Indian Spices that includes Coriander Seeds, cumin seeds, fenugreek seeds and many more. We are well reckoned as one of the distinguished Natural Spices Manufacturers and suppliers based in India. Our Indian Cooking Spices are the wonderful combination of aroma and taste. They are hygienically packed in safe packing so that they can keep their freshness, aroma and flavor for a longer period of time. Add a delicious taste in various cuisines; our Indian coking spices are free from any kind of contamination.

For more details please click on the links given below
Read More...



Agro Products

We provide a huge array of Agro Food Products that includes de oiled cake, maize, soyabean seeds etc. Our Agro Food Products are sourced from the authentic vendors who lay special emphasis on the quality. Safe to use, our Agro Food Products are free from any kind harmful chemical and toxic material. We have carved a niche as one of the supreme Indian Agro Products Suppliers based in India. We are also engaged in the business of Wholesale Agro Products and providing prolific deals to the esteemed clients.

For more details please click on the links given below
Read More...


  • DE Oiled Cake

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Processing Type : Blended

    Features : Good In Taste

    Refined Type : Fractionated Oil

    SOYA DOC (De-Oiled Cake of Soyabean) : De-Oiled Cake is a by-product in the manufacturing of Soya Oil.

  • Maize Seeds

    Use : Animal Food, Bio-fuel Application, Cattle Feed

    Style : Dried

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Color : Light Yellow

    Variety : Corn Gluten Meal, Dent Corn

  • Soybean Seeds

    Use : Animal Feed, Beverage Drinks

    Cultivation Type : Nature

    Shelf Life : 6 Months

    Feature : High Nutritional Value, Low In Saturated Fat

    Drying Process : Natural

  • Mustard Seeds

    Type : Dried

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

    Color : Brown

    Feature : Good For Health, Low Sodium

    Packaging : Jute Bag, Plastic Bag


Other Products


  • Kota Stones

    Size : 2.5x2.5feet, 2x2feet

    Material : Granite Stone

    Shape : Hexagonal

    Application : Bathroom, House

    Surface Finishing : Polished

  • Ashwagandha

    Latin Name : Withenia Somnifera

    Local Name : Aswagandha, Winter Cherry

    Parts Used : Root (Dried)

    Distribution : Ashwagandha is Found Throughout the Drier Parts of India.