Shree Ambey Shakti Trading Company Private Limited


EnglishEstonianFinnishHindi


Quick Contact

Email Address : sastcpltd@yahoo.com

Phone : +91-7459-220353

Fax : +91-7459-220617

Mobile : +91-9214928147

Call Us : 08042783620

Indian Spices


We provide an ample range of Indian Spices that includes Coriander Seeds, cumin seeds, fenugreek seeds and many more. We are well reckoned as one of the distinguished Natural Spices Manufacturers and suppliers based in India. Our Indian Cooking Spices are the wonderful combination of aroma and taste. They are hygienically packed in safe packing so that they can keep their freshness, aroma and flavor for a longer period of time. Add a delicious taste in various cuisines; our Indian coking spices are free from any kind of contamination.

For more details please click on the links given below

 



We have carved a niche as one of the prominent Organic Coriander Seeds exporters in India. Coriander is the seed of Coriandrum sativum, a plant in the parsley family. Coriander Seeds are globular and almost round, brown to yellow red, and 1/5 inch in diameter with alternating straight and wavy ridges. Coriander seeds

View Detail

We are well reckoned as one of the supreme White Cumin Seeds Exporters and Organic Cumin Seeds Suppliers in India. Cumin (pronounced "comein") is the pale green seed of Cuminum cyminum, a small herb in the parsley family. The seed is uniformly elliptical and deeply furrowed. Cumin seeds Jeera are the seeds of the caraway

View Detail

Name: Trigonela,foenum,graecum
Family: Leguminoseae
Sanskrit Name: Methika
Parts used: Seeds, Leaves.
Common name: Methi, Fenugreek, Alhova, Bird's Foot, Greek Clover, Greek Hay.

View Detail

Turmeric is a member of the ginger family. Turmeric finger & powder is bright yellow in color, which can make a dish stand out and come alive. The roots are quite pungent. Our ground turmeric is an essential ingredient in curry powder. It also has many medicinal properties, and has been used in India for centuries. Just

View Detail


Check All | Clear All

Select and click Enquiry Now